File
Townhouse for sale in Calafell, Tarragona (Calafell Poble)
REF. 11149

209 m2

20 m2

4

3

2
sale: 371,000 €
Description
Townhouse for sale in Calafell, with 209 m2, 4 rooms and 3 bathrooms, Swimming pool and 2 Garage space.
Features
Sale Price 371,000 €
Price/m² 1,775
Construction year 2000
Constructed area 209 m2
Usable floor space 138 m2
Plot 129 m2
Bedrooms 4
Bathrooms 3
Terrace
Condition
Floor type
Garage
Energy Rating (D) SHOW
Efficiency scales

Emissions Efficiency 29.00
Consumption Efficiency 142.00
142
29

Your agent
Xavi (Sales)
Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: