File
Singular Building for sale in Torredembarra, Tarragona (*CENTRE)
REF. 11104

1,108 m2
sale: 1,290,000 €
Description
Singular Building for sale in Torredembarra, with 1 and108 m2.
Features
Sale Price 1,290,000 €
Price/m² 1,164
I.B.I. 4,900 €
Construction year 1960
Constructed area 1,108 m2
Plot 637 m2
Condition
Energy Rating (F) SHOW
Attached files
  • Efficiency scales

Emissions Efficiency 49.00
    Consumption Efficiency 243.00
    243
    49

    Your agent
    Ramón Ramos Navarro (Sales)
    Contact us

    If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: