Comercial Premise for sale in Tarragona (Barris maritims)
REF. 11152

242 m2
sale: 480,000 €
Description
Comercial Premise for sale in Tarragona, with 242 m2, with Showcase, Kitchen and Smoke Outlet.
Features
Sale Price 480,000 €
Price/m² 1,983
Construction year 1850
Constructed area 242 m2
Usable floor space 224 m2

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: