Map   File
End terrace house for sale in Cubelles, Barcelona (Mas Trader I)
REF. 10491

270 m2

18 m2

4

3

4
sale: 380,000 €
Description
Detached Villa for sale in Cubelles, with 270 m2, 4 rooms and 3 bathrooms, 4 Garage space and Storage room.
Features
Sale Price 380,000 €
Price/m² 1,407
I.B.I. 1,150 €
Construction year 1999
Constructed area 270 m2
Usable floor space 179 m2
Plot 187 m2
Bedrooms 4
Bathrooms 3
Location
The address of the property is approximate.
Efficiency scales

Emissions Efficiency 52.00
Consumption Efficiency 201.00
201
52

Your agent
Ramón Ramos Navarro
Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: